ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12374303
nr 1237 4303
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Walter du Halde (b. 1919). Girl, signed. Oil on canvas, 55x45,
2 st, Walter du Halde (f. 1919), Flicka, signerad. Olja på duk, 55x45
SEK 150
Monday February 25 2019
at 19:02:34
21/2 14:42:29
100 kr
25/2 18:57:34